Class 1 First Round
Class: | 1 | FIRST ROUND TEAM ORDER … SECOND ROUND NUMBER ORDER | ||||||
Team | Flint & Denbigh. Cocoa Pops Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
1 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Charlie | |||||
10 | Sophie Williams | 9 | Elvet Lonestar | |||||
19 | Harvey Boyd | 10 | Nina | |||||
28 | Beatrice Blockley | 10 | Tick Toc | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | WYL. Red Rums – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
2 | Georgia Wilson | 10 | Star | |||||
11 | Rachel Basnett | 10 | Smartie | |||||
20 | Lily McNamara | 8 | Manuka | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | CHS Hounds – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
3 | Camilla Broster | 9 | Miss Pickle | |||||
12 | Lucy Exley | 10 | Ellie | |||||
21 | Beatrice Hammond | 8 | Lady May | |||||
29 | Alice Ford | 9 | Fabulous Fred | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | CHN Lions – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
4 | Hannah Pedley | 10 | Gismo | |||||
13 | Emily Entwistle | 10 | Buddy | |||||
22 | Zoe Hill | 9 | Pocket Rocket | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Aberconwy Ospreys – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
5 | Catrin Stewart | 7 | Ben | |||||
14 | Erin Grieves-Owen | 9 | Boy George | |||||
23 | Sophie Maloney | 7 | Molly | |||||
30 | Jemima Vials | 9 | Splodge | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | F&D Crunchy Nut – Non-Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
6 | Leah Jones | 9 | Bluebell | |||||
15 | Orla Toner | 10 | Lucky Charm | |||||
24 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Oliver | |||||
31 | Ffion Roberts | 10 | Nelson | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | CHS Foxes Non Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
7 | Lilly Diggle | 8 | Lola | |||||
16 | Camilla Broster | 9 | Grace | |||||
25 | Lucy Exley | 10 | Henry | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | BCFH & WYL & Aberconwy Mixed Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
8 | Maisie Fryer | 9 | Rory | |||||
17 | Charley Bevan | 8 | Ben | |||||
26 | Georgia Wilson WYL | 10 | Gwillam | |||||
32 | Olivia Vials ABERCONWY | 6 | April | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | F&D Honey Loops – Non-Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
9 | Beatrice Blockley | 10 | Sunny | |||||
18 | Seren Parry | 10 | Edward | |||||
27 | Sophie Williams | 9 | Shady | |||||
33 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Lilly | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) |
Class 1 Second Round
SECOND ROUND | ||||
1 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Charlie | F&D |
2 | Georgia Wilson | 10 | Star | WYL |
3 | Camilla Broster | 9 | Miss Pickle | CHS |
4 | Hannah Pedley | 10 | Gismo | CHN |
5 | Catrin Stewart | 7 | Ben | ABERCONWY |
6 | Leah Jones | 9 | Bluebell | F&D |
7 | Lilly Diggle | 8 | Lola | CHS |
8 | Maisie Fryer | 9 | Rory | BCFH |
9 | Beatrice Blockley | 10 | Sunny | F&D |
10 | Sophie Williams | 9 | Elvet Lonestar | F&D |
11 | Rachel Basnett | 10 | Smartie | WYL |
12 | Lucy Exley | 10 | Ellie | CHS |
13 | Emily Entwistle | 10 | Buddy | CHN |
14 | Erin Grieves-Owen | 9 | Boy George | ABERCONWY |
15 | Orla Toner | 10 | Lucky Charm | F&D |
16 | Camilla Broster | 9 | Grace | CHS |
17 | Charley Bevan | 8 | Ben | BCFH |
18 | Seren Parry | 10 | Edward | F&D |
19 | Harvey Boyd | 10 | Nina | F&D |
20 | Lily McNamara | 8 | Manuka | WYL |
21 | Beatrice Hammond | 8 | Lady May | CHS |
22 | Zoe Hill | 9 | Pocket Rocket | CHN |
23 | Sophie Maloney | 7 | Molly | ABERCONWY |
24 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Oliver | F&D |
25 | Lucy Exley | 10 | Henry | CHS |
26 | Georgia Wilson | 10 | Gwillam | WYL |
27 | Sophie Williams | 9 | Shady | F&D |
28 | Beatrice Blockley | 10 | Tick Toc | F&D |
29 | Alice Ford | 9 | Fabulous Fred | CHS |
30 | Jemima Vials | 9 | Splodge | ABERCONWY |
31 | Ffion Roberts | 10 | Nelson | F&D |
32 | Olivia Vials | 6 | April | ABERCONWY |
33 | Ceri Jones | 10 | Lilly | F&D |
Class 2 First Round
Class: | 2 | FIRST ROUND TEAM ORDER … SECOND ROUND NUMBER ORDER | ||||||
Team | F&D Toffee Crisps – Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
35 | Lilly Ann Pardoe | 13 | Harry | |||||
43 | Tegan Houston | 12 | Solitaire | |||||
51 | Jac Cernyw | 12 | Gorgeous George | |||||
58 | Ffion Roberts | 11 | Red | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | CHS Hounds – Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
36 | Rose Diggle | 10 | Cracker | |||||
44 | Kate Samuel | 12 | Megan | |||||
52 | Toby McCain-Mitchell | 12 | Cleo | |||||
59 | Lucy Ford | 12 | Sunset Red | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Aberconwy Scarletts – Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
37 | Lea Thomas | 12 | Lucas | |||||
45 | Mirain Lewis | 12 | Toby | |||||
53 | Mia Ketcher | 9 | Kevin | |||||
60 | Nia Wyn Williams | 11 | TJ | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | B&D – Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
38 | Harriet Otter | 8 | Blondy | |||||
46 | Thomas Evans | 10 | Ross | |||||
54 | Charlotte Davies | 13 | The Insh Ace | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Flint & Denbigh Kit Kats – Non Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
39 | Zahra Bennett | 13 | Golddust | |||||
47 | Emily Cummings | 13 | Coral | |||||
55 | Anna Thomas | 10 | Fuschia | |||||
62 | Steph Parsley | 11 | Chez | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Flint & Denbigh Mars Bars – Non Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
40 | Lois Williams | 12 | Jim | |||||
48 | Efa Davies | 12 | Jack Swift | |||||
56 | Harriet Williams | 12 | Flynn | |||||
61 | Ffion Thomas | 13 | Bally Bee | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Flint & Denbigh Maltesers – Non Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
41 | Mary Jane Braunton | 13 | ||||||
49 | Ffion Roberts | 11 | Red | |||||
57 | Anna Thomas | 10 | Rambo | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | IND | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
42 | Katie McNamara WYL | 12 | Minnie No Return | |||||
50 | Abbey Rimmer CHS | 12 | Rostern Jenny | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) |
Class 2 Second Round
35 | Lilly Ann Pardoe | 13 | Harry | F&D |
36 | Rose Diggle | 10 | Cracker | CHS |
37 | Lea Thomas | 12 | Lucas | ABERCONWY |
38 | Harriet Otter | 8 | Blondy | B&D |
39 | Zahra Bennett | 13 | Golddust | F&D |
40 | Lois Williams | 12 | Jim | F&D |
41 | Mary Jane Braunton | 13 | F&D | |
42 | Katie McNamara WYL | 12 | Minnie No Return | WYL |
43 | Tegan Houston | 12 | Solitaire | F&D |
44 | Kate Samuel | 12 | Megan | CHS |
45 | Mirain Lewis | 12 | Toby | ABERCONWY |
46 | Thomas Evans | 10 | Ross | B&D |
48 | Efa Davies | 12 | Jack Swift | F&D |
47 | Emily Cummings | 13 | Coral | F&D |
49 | Ffion Roberts | 11 | Red | F&D |
50 | Abbey Rimmer | 12 | Rostern Jenny | CHS |
51 | Jac Cernyw | 12 | Gorgeous George | F&D |
52 | Toby McCain-Mitchell | 12 | Cleo | CHS |
53 | Mia Ketcher | 9 | Kevin | ABERCONWY |
54 | Charlotte Davies | 13 | The Insh Ace | B&D |
55 | Anna Thomas | 10 | Fuschia | F&D |
56 | Harriet Williams | 12 | Flynn | F&D |
57 | Anna Thomas | 10 | Rambo | F&D |
58 | Ffion Roberts | 11 | Red | F&D |
59 | Lucy Ford | 12 | Sunset Red | CHS |
60 | Nia Wyn Williams | 11 | TJ | ABERCONWY |
61 | Ffion Thomas | 13 | Bally Bee | F&D |
62 | Steph Parsley | 11 | Chez | F&D |
Class 3 First Round
Class: | 3 | FIRST ROUND IN TEAM ORDER SECOND ROUND IN NUMBER ORDER | ||||||
Team | F&D Quality Street – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
65 | Becky Sedcole | 14 | Baylass | |||||
73 | Ben Read | 13 | Dougal | |||||
81 | Georgia Jones | 11 | Simba | |||||
88 | Emily Cummings | 13 | Sioux | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | WYL Kauto Stars – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
66 | James Owen | 16 | Blue | |||||
74 | Megan Lakin | 15 | Buzby | |||||
82 | Tom Owen | 13 | Red Posy | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | CHS Hounds – Winter LeagueTeam | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
67 | Amy Ford | 14 | Hidden Treasure | |||||
75 | Rosie Miller | 14 | Billy | |||||
83 | Jessica Smith | 12 | Folly | |||||
89 | Fleur Garside | 13 | Ragtime Roo | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Aberconwy Dragons- Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
68 | Elain Jones | 13 | Celtes | |||||
76 | Lydia Platt | 16 | Tiger | |||||
84 | Hero Melia | 14 | Harvey | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Gwynedd – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
69 | Lois Parry | 16 | Matty | |||||
77 | Elinor Lampard | 16 | Milo | |||||
85 | Sali Parry | 16 | Biscuit | |||||
90 | Lucy Williams | 10 | Kinternane Rufus | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | F&D Non Winter League team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
70 | Suzie Williams | 16 | Celestrial | |||||
78 | Heidi O’Brien | 19 | Miller | |||||
86 | Kiera Billingtom | 16 | Amelia | |||||
91 | Sophie Wilson | 12 | Avante | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | F&D Non Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
71 | Sophie Wilson F&D | 12 | Red Inca | |||||
79 | Ellie Wilson F&D | 11 | Lollypop | |||||
87 | Heidi O’Brien F&D | 19 | Dotty | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Ind | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place | |
72 | Martha Newall CHS | 18 | Ashton | |||||
80 | Helen Newbrook B&D | Minty | ||||||
Total Score (Best 3) |
Class 3 Second Round
65 | Becky Sedcole | 14 | Baylass | F&D |
66 | James Owen | 16 | Blue | WYL |
67 | Amy Ford | 14 | Hidden Treasure | CHS |
68 | Elain Jones | 13 | Celtes | ABERCONWY |
69 | Lois Parry | 16 | Matty | GWYNEDD |
70 | Suzie Williams | 16 | Celestrial | F&D |
71 | Sophie Wilson F&D | 12 | Red Inca | F&D |
72 | Martha Newall CHS | 18 | Ashton | CHS |
73 | Ben Read | 13 | Dougal | F&D |
74 | Megan Lakin | 15 | Buzby | WYL |
75 | Rosie Miller | 14 | Billy | CHS |
76 | Lydia Platt | 16 | Tiger | ABERCONWY |
77 | Elinor Lampard | 16 | Milo | GWYNEDD |
78 | Heidi O’Brien | 19 | Miller | F&D |
79 | Ellie Wilson F&D | 11 | Lollypop | F&D |
80 | Helen Newbrook B&D | Minty | B&D | |
81 | Georgia Jones | 11 | Simba | F&D |
82 | Tom Owen | 13 | Red Posy | WYL |
83 | Jessica Smith | 12 | Folly | CHS |
84 | Hero Melia | 14 | Harvey | ABERCONWY |
85 | Sali Parry | 16 | Biscuit | GWYNEDD |
86 | Kiera Billingtom | 16 | Amelia | F&D |
87 | Heidi O’Brien F&D | 19 | Dotty | F&D |
88 | Emily Cummings | 13 | Sioux | F&D |
89 | Fleur Garside | 13 | Ragtime Roo | CHS |
90 | Lucy Williams | 10 | Kinternane Rufus | GWYNEDD |
91 | Sophie Wilson | 12 | Avante | F&D |
Class 4 First Round
Class: | 4 | FIRST ROUND IN TEAM ORDER SECOND ROUND IN NUMBER ORDER | ||||||
Team | F&D Black Magic – Winter League Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
92 | Nicki Grey-Williams | 21 | Finleys Flight | |||||
94 | Heidi O’Brien | 19 | Johnson | |||||
96 | Brier Leahy | 17 | Echo Park | |||||
98 | Sophie Toogood | 19 | Dillon | |||||
Total Score (Best 3) | ||||||||
Team | Mixed Team | Score | ||||||
No. | Rider | Age | Horse | 1st Round | 2nd Round | Time | Team Place | Individual Place |
93 | Abi Cocking F&D | 16 | ||||||
95 | Emma Sayce WYL | 13 | Archie’s Arrow | |||||
97 | Edward Williams WYL | 13 | Annie | |||||
99 | Sophie Wilson F&D | 12 | Billy | |||||
Class 4 Second Round
92 | Nicki Grey-Williams | 21 | Finleys Flight | F&D |
93 | Abi Cocking F&D | 16 | F&D | |
94 | Heidi O’Brien | 19 | Johnson | F&D |
95 | Emma Sayce WYL | 13 | Archie’s Arrow | WYL |
96 | Brier Leahy | 17 | Echo Park | F&D |
97 | Edward Williams WYL | 13 | Annie | WYL |
98 | Sophie Toogood | 19 | Dillon | F&D |
99 | Sophie Wilson F&D | 12 | Billy | F&D |